Anmelden

Ewige RLT-Bestenliste

Bei Bedarf Filter setzen (bei Disziplin und Name ist Mehrfachauswahl mit Strg-Taste möglich):

Disziplin       Geschlecht       Name     und ab -> 

Platz

800 m

ges.MWNameErgebnisJahrOrt
11 Stefan Ott00:02:11,81986Rodgau
22 Joachim Quaiser00:02:28,51992
33 Sven Kempe00:02:31,82015Pfungstadt
44 Gerhard Walper00:02:49,31995
55 Christian Kanert00:03:37,02016Offenbach
 
Platz

1000 m

ges.MWNameErgebnisJahrOrt
11 Stefan Ott00:02:55,01993
22 Thorsten Poppert00:03:06,82000
33 Sven Kempe00:03:11,02015Weißkirchen
44 Til Fischer00:03:23,12011
55 Gerhard Walper00:03:25,21994
6 1Cordula Ott00:03:44,01994
76 Frank Eckhoff00:03:45,32004
87 Christian Kanert00:03:49,02016Weiskirchen
9 2Bärbel Fischer00:04:27,02016Weiskirchen
10 3Laura Sattler00:05:18,52011
11 4Anja Winter00:05:37,02016Weiskirchen
128 Timo Winter00:05:37,02016Weiskirchen
139 Philipp Kanert00:06:39,02016Weiskirchen
 
Platz

1500 m

ges.MWNameErgebnisJahrOrt
11 Joachim Quaiser00:05:06,61999
22 Gerhard Walper00:05:14,11994
33 Sven Kempe00:05:16,22015Pfungstadt
4 1Cordula Ott00:05:42,41993
 
Platz

1 Meile

ges.MWNameErgebnisJahrOrt
11 Sven Kempe00:05:20,42017Hainhausen
22 Werner Morian00:05:27,02002
33 Thorsten Poppert00:05:38,22000
44 Joachim Quaiser00:05:40,92000
55 Thomas Fischer00:05:53,12017Hainhausen
66 Gerhard Walper00:05:56,72000
77 Thorsten Aull00:06:10,42017Hainhausen
88 Christian Kanert00:06:15,42016Hainhausen
99 Karsten Döllinger00:06:40,82015Hainhausen
1010 Gunther Winter00:06:47,72017Hainhausen
11 1Cordula Ott00:06:48,72000
12 2Bärbel Fischer00:06:50,62017Hainhausen
1311 Richard Wolanin00:06:55,82015Hainhausen
1412 Lars Sattler00:07:39,82015Hainhausen
15 3Laura Sattler00:07:52,42015Hainhausen
1613 Harald Sattler00:07:52,52015Hainhausen
1714 Sigurd Haarstark00:08:00,42016Hainhausen
18 4Tina Kempe00:08:12,92016Hainhausen
1915 Linus Aull00:08:17,02017Hainhausen
2016 Philipp Kanert00:11:38,22016Hainhausen
 
Platz

3000 m

ges.MWNameErgebnisJahrOrt
11 Dieter Dackau00:09:38,71987
22 Matthias Döring00:09:57,71990
33 Joachim Quaiser00:10:23,61999
44 Gerhard Walper00:10:54,91994
55 Sven Kempe00:10:55,02015Pfungstadt
6 1Cordula Ott00:12:21,41993
76 Heinrich Kaluza00:12:43,61999
87 Christian Kanert00:13:04,02017Offenbach
98 Julien Gottfried00:13:10,02010
109 Til Fischer00:14:24,02009
 
Platz

5000 m

ges.MWNameErgebnisJahrOrt
11 Matthias Döring00:16:28,01988
22 Dieter Dackau00:16:31,91987
33 Sven Kempe00:17:42,42015Münster
44 Joachim Quaiser00:17:45,81999
55 Harald Sattler00:17:52,72010
66 Stefan Ott00:17:59,91985
77 Gerhard Walper00:18:00,01991
88 Adolf Richter00:18:23,81986
99 Thorsten Poppert00:18:37,01995
1010 Werner Jäger00:18:45,81996
1111 Jörg Pöppelmann00:18:49,02009
1212 Werner Morian00:18:54,42002
1313 Andreas Stüker00:19:04,22015Münster
1414 Albert Döring00:19:12,01988
1515 Thorsten Aull00:19:29,02011
1616 Jörg Schmitt00:19:32,12011
1717 Wolfgang Pinnow00:19:34,71987
1818 Michael Ostermann00:19:41,02014
1919 Dietmar Löw00:19:42,31986
2020 Wolfhard Pinnow00:19:49,11985
21 1Kati Spiegler00:19:53,72017Bad Homburg
2221 Michael Manus00:20:03,12014
2322 Reinhard Geppert00:20:09,31985
2423 Thomas Diodati00:20:17,02011
2524 Frank Eckhoff00:20:29,02003
2625 Peter Budszus00:20:30,21985
2726 Christian Kanert00:20:35,02017Hainhausen
2827 Heinrich Appel00:20:37,91985
2928 Bernd Schwandner00:20:47,02012
3029 Julien Gottfried00:20:51,02008
3130 Orhan Leylek00:21:00,02002
3231 Heinrich Kaluza00:21:13,02003
3332 Uwe Beele00:21:27,02005
34 2Cordula Ott00:21:29,81993
3533 Stefan Döring00:21:34,01988
3634 Hartmut Jensen00:21:51,02002
37 3Bärbel Fischer00:22:17,02013
3835 Karsten Döllinger00:22:31,02014
3936 Richard Wolanin00:22:53,02015Seligenstadt
4037 Klaus Ahlers00:23:06,72011
4138 Mathis Seebacher00:23:40,02015Seligenstadt
42 4Katharina Leylek00:24:03,02004
4339 Reinhardt Schulz00:24:03,02017Hainhausen
4440 Markus Eitel00:24:05,02017Hainhausen
4541 Dominique Hemmer00:24:20,02010
4642 Rainer März00:24:22,01999
4743 Adam Kratz00:24:27,02012
48 5Sabine Jung00:24:40,02010
49 6Eva-Maria Manus00:24:42,12014
5044 Peter Lill-Hendriks00:24:46,82014
51 7Mariel Beele00:24:48,02010
52 8Ursula Döring00:25:51,01988
53 9Heide Dackau00:26:09,01990
5445 Bernd Franke00:26:17,42012
55 10Gerda Pinnow00:26:18,01988
56 11Marita Hermes00:26:41,72005
5746 Klaus Hermes00:27:01,32015Weißkirchen
58 12Andrea Morian00:27:01,92008
5947 Gunther Winter00:27:02,02017Hainhausen
60 13Nicole Merten00:27:08,02017Hainhausen
6148 Udo Heußner00:27:26,02017Hainhausen
6249 Hartmut Wirth00:27:27,02017Hainhausen
63 14Tina Kempe00:27:29,02017Hainhausen
64 15Renate Jäger00:27:37,02000
65 16Barbara Unger00:27:40,42012
6650 Walter Steckenreiter00:27:50,82013
67 17Solvig Müller00:28:17,02017Hainhausen
6851 Peter Bechler00:28:27,02012
69 18Karin Nessel00:28:59,62008
7052 Sigurd Haarstark00:29:16,02016Seligenstadt
71 19Anja Winter00:29:24,02017Hainhausen
72 20Manuela Aull00:30:06,22015Frankfurt
7353 Harald Hofmann00:30:10,02017Hainhausen
7454 Horst Böhm00:30:21,02012
75 21Birgit Schrottenbaum00:31:00,02017Hainhausen
76 22Ellen Ruppert00:31:04,02013
77 23Anna Wolf00:31:40,02017Hainhausen
78 24Maria Müller00:31:40,02017Hainhausen
79 25Stefanie Hollin-März00:31:59,01999
80 26Natascha Hebeisen00:32:27,02011
81 27Susanne Schienbein00:32:58,22010
8255 Guido Schienbein00:34:50,22014
83 28Ursula Walper00:36:06,02017Hainhausen
8456 Manfred Hemmer00:37:12,02017Hainhausen
85 29Barbara Heinzinger00:37:25,02007
8657 Dieter Hofmann00:40:02,02014
8758 Kurt Reichl00:41:33,02017Hainhausen
88 30Elisabeth Küchler00:43:08,02014
89 31Daniela Hauptmann00:44:27,02017Hainhausen
90 32Sabine Jäkel00:44:27,02017Hainhausen
9159 Norbert Römmele00:47:11,02017Hainhausen
9260 Wolfgang Junker00:47:11,02017Hainhausen
9361 Bernhard Hemmerich00:47:11,02017Hainhausen
94 33Ingrid Hemmerich00:49:50,02017Hainhausen
 
Platz

7,777 km

ges.MWNameErgebnisJahrOrt
11 Stefan Ott00:28:01,01985
22 Harald Sattler00:28:10,02010
33 Sven Kempe00:29:05,02015
44 Thorsten Aull00:29:53,02009
55 Werner Morian00:29:56,02002
66 Joachim Quaiser00:30:01,02001
77 Thomas Fischer00:30:21,02007
88 Werner Jäger00:30:27,02005
99 Julien Gottfried00:31:22,02011
1010 Michael Manus00:31:28,02010
1111 Thomas Diodati00:31:44,02011
1212 Markus Müller00:31:47,02013
1313 Reinhardt Schulz00:32:19,02002
1414 Jörg Pöppelmann00:32:24,02005
1515 Hartmut Wirth00:32:51,02008
1616 Gerhard Walper00:33:02,01997
1717 Tonino Diodati00:33:21,01999
18 1Kati Spiegler00:33:57,02017Hainhausen
1918 Heinrich Kaluza00:34:08,02004
2019 Thorsten Poppert00:34:11,02000
2120 Udo Heußner00:34:24,02002
2221 Adolf Richter00:34:30,01999
2322 Michael Basch00:34:35,02000
2423 Christian Kanert00:34:39,02017Hainhausen
25 2Bärbel Fischer00:34:44,02012
2624 Heinrich Appel00:34:50,02000
2725 Uwe Beele00:35:11,02008
28 3Dorothee Wirth00:35:27,02008
2926 Orhan Leylek00:35:52,02001
30 4Cordula Ott00:35:57,02001
3127 Karl Englert00:35:58,02006
3228 Klaus Dietrich00:35:59,02005
3329 Gerd Stojanik00:36:11,02012
3430 Timo Wernz00:36:14,02015
3531 Bernd Franke00:36:31,02005
36 5Petra Tocze00:36:31,02005
37 6Franziska Weber00:36:38,02009
3832 Klaus Ahlers00:36:43,02010
3933 Stefan Möller00:36:43,02012
4034 Uwe Wagner00:36:50,02014
4135 Luigi Pappacoda00:36:53,02003
4236 Ernst Jochimsen00:36:55,02005
4337 Richard Wolanin00:37:03,02013
4438 Daniel Römmele00:37:12,02003
4539 Markus Werner00:37:13,02001
4640 Jan Christalla00:37:14,01999
4741 Gunther Winter00:37:16,02017Hainhausen
4842 Dominique Hemmer00:37:18,02010
4943 Jörg Schmitt00:37:22,02013
5044 Harald Stadtmüller00:37:32,02004
5145 Til Fischer00:37:34,02006
5246 Sigurd Haarstark00:37:36,02005
5347 Harald Koch00:37:39,02000
5448 Karsten Döllinger00:37:42,02015
5549 Hugo Blaum00:37:50,02005
5650 Georg Wallek00:37:55,02006
5751 Harald Hoffmann00:38:06,02004
5852 Björn Appel00:38:06,02003
5953 Günter Wade00:38:20,01999
6054 Nigel Hone00:38:30,02001
61 7Eva-Maria Manus00:38:45,02013
6255 Peter Bechler00:38:46,02006
63 8Monika Glaser00:38:52,02012
6456 Dieter Hübner00:39:14,02001
65 9Claudia Jackel00:39:18,02003
6657 Wolfgang Pinnow00:39:18,02002
6758 Wolfgang Schulze00:39:42,02001
68 10Gerlinde Müller00:39:45,02011
6959 Stefan Trageser00:39:52,02005
7060 Wolfgang Junker00:39:54,02000
7161 Klaus Hoffmann00:39:54,02010
7262 Michael Kiefer00:40:06,02002
7363 Winfried Resch00:40:09,02015
7464 Klaus Stüber00:40:12,02000
7565 Eberhard Fritz00:40:23,02005
76 11Marita Hermes00:40:24,02007
7766 Walter Steckenreiter00:40:28,02011
78 12Vera Kern00:40:31,02000
79 13Sabine Ott00:40:34,02003
8067 Norbert Römmele00:40:48,02002
81 14Katharina Leylek00:40:59,01999
82 15Sabine Jung00:41:28,02011
8368 Manfred Hemmer00:41:30,02002
8469 Bernd Jackel00:41:30,02002
85 16Dagmar Junker00:41:43,02017Hainhausen
86 17Kathrin Lenz00:41:45,02014
8770 Werner Conze00:42:00,01999
88 18Bettina Fecher00:42:03,02007
89 19Mariel Beele00:42:07,02011
90 20Barbara Unger00:42:12,02014
91 21Brigitte Bartl00:42:15,01999
92 22Andrea Morian00:42:15,02001
9371 Peter Budszus00:42:23,02009
94 23Nicole Merten00:42:32,02017Hainhausen
95 24Karin Nessel00:42:32,02001
96 25Ursula Kraus00:42:59,02004
97 26Stefanie Assion00:43:10,02016Hainhausen
9872 Bernhard Hemmerich00:43:11,02002
9973 Kurt Reichl00:43:20,01999
100 27Iris Vogl00:43:32,02001
10174 Martin Ott00:43:32,02001
102 28Carmen Weil00:43:50,02001
103 29Birgit Schrottenbaum00:43:59,02016Hainhausen
10475 Lukas Wagner00:43:59,02016Hainhausen
105 30Ursula Döring00:44:03,02000
10676 Ulli Schauberger00:44:05,02014
10777 Reinhard Geppert00:44:13,02004
10878 Wilfried Firner00:44:34,02009
109 31Renate Koser00:44:38,02001
110 32Annegret Erb-Pfältzer00:44:39,02001
111 33Dany Durwael00:44:55,02014
11279 Joachim Leppin00:44:57,02004
11380 Reinhold Funk00:45:29,02004
114 34Dagmar Kuhn00:45:42,02002
115 35Franziska Resch00:46:04,02007
116 36Tanja Landerer00:46:22,02013
117 37Manuela Aull00:46:25,02009
11881 Horst Böhm00:47:04,02003
119 38Maria Müller00:47:07,02017Hainhausen
120 39Dagmar Stockfisch00:47:08,01999
12182 Helmut Kratz00:47:39,02002
122 40Christa Müller00:47:55,02002
12383 Herbert Gollung00:48:15,02002
124 41Monika Rögner00:48:16,02001
125 42Sabine Solouki00:49:23,02007
12684 Frank Rehhäuser00:49:49,02000
12785 Klaus Hermes00:50:01,02008
128 43Christa Budszus00:50:09,02005
129 44Tina Kempe00:50:24,02011
130 45Adelheid Kleine00:50:40,02001
131 46Ingrid Harling00:50:50,01999
13286 Werner Kratz00:51:18,02013
133 47Marianne Appel00:51:32,01999
13487 Günter Gottfried00:51:49,02000
135 48Anna Wolf00:51:52,02015
136 49Ilse Kandler00:51:54,02001
137 50Sieglinde Mayer00:52:08,02000
138 51Sabine Jäkel00:52:25,02015
139 52Margarete Ommen00:52:44,02011
14088 Jochen Angermann00:54:27,02000
141 53Barbara Heinzinger00:55:52,02001
142 54Birgit Schrod-Flemming00:56:39,02005
143 55Dagmar Bick00:58:48,02001
144 56Roswitha Conze00:58:48,02001
145 57Gisela Platz00:58:48,02001
146 58Lydia Kleinhenz01:00:32,01999
147 59Ingrid Hemmerich01:00:32,01999
14889 Linus Aull01:00:50,02014
149 60Solvig Müller01:01:14,02016Hainhausen
150 61Ursula Kratz01:02:39,02004
151 62Heidi Dambon01:04:59,02003
152 63Gisela Zilch01:04:59,02003
153 64Gerlinde Stojanik01:04:59,02003
15490 Dietmar Löw01:04:59,02003
155 65Christa Gotta01:05:36,02004
156 66Constanze Maas01:05:36,02004
157 67Heike Hoffmann01:05:49,02015
158 68Gloria Timoteo01:05:49,02016Hainhausen
159 69Angelika Heußer01:05:49,02015
160 70Anna Wallek01:06:11,02016Hainhausen
161 71Ilse Venuleth-Mahr01:06:50,02003
162 72Gerda Pinnow01:06:59,02000
163 73Irmtraud Göb01:09:00,02006
164 74Christa Spahn01:09:00,02006
165 75Birgit Schreck01:09:31,02016Hainhausen
166 76Maria Glaser01:10:03,02015
167 77Sabine Meyerer01:10:11,02005
168 78Ingrid Henke01:10:32,02017Hainhausen
169 79Marika Schwiedergoll01:14:03,02002
170 80Erika Einy01:14:09,02002
171 81Elke Krug01:14:09,02002
172 82Petra Henning01:16:49,02016Hainhausen
 
Platz

10 km

ges.MWNameErgebnisJahrOrt
11 Alfred Kuhni00:34:22,51986
22 Matthias Döring00:34:36,81987
33 Dieter Dackau00:34:42,51987
44 Joachim Quaiser00:34:49,91991
55 Ulrich Neumann00:35:26,01990
66 Werner Jäger00:35:36,71996
77 Rudolf Jäger00:35:50,31992
88 Christoph Larsch00:36:12,11986
99 Harald Sattler00:36:44,32010
1010 Gerhard Walper00:36:50,71992
1111 Adolf Richter00:37:14,01988
1212 Stefan Ott00:37:19,01985
1313 Tonino Diodati00:37:24,91987
1414 Rainer Stempel00:37:30,51987
1515 Sven Kempe00:37:35,52015Jügesheim
1616 Friedhelm Becker00:37:38,01995
1717 Jörg Pöppelmann00:37:43,02011
1818 Werner Morian00:38:05,02002
1919 Ralf Knust00:38:15,01995
2020 Thomas Fischer00:38:15,62007
2121 Eberhard Fritz00:38:16,31987
2222 Mark de Vol00:38:28,01987
2323 Michael Basch00:38:36,52000
2424 Dirk Jenschur00:38:37,02004
2525 Gerhard Kins00:38:51,91994
2626 Wolfgang Hüster00:38:58,01999
2727 Thorsten Aull00:38:59,02011
2828 Reinhardt Schulz00:39:01,01995
2929 Andreas Stüker00:39:07,32014
3030 Dietmar Löw00:39:17,31989
3131 Gerald Bassleer00:39:21,31993
3232 Frank Mittelstädt00:39:28,01998
3333 Michael Ostermann00:39:31,02017Jügesheim
3434 Andreas Braun00:39:40,51986
3535 Wolfgang Pinnow00:39:42,01984
3636 Heinrich Appel00:39:42,01991
3737 Hartmut Wirth00:39:45,02006
3838 Joachim Bleyel00:39:50,01987
3939 Thorsten Poppert00:39:56,02000
4040 Wolfhard Pinnow00:40:01,51988
4141 Daniel Elhs00:40:10,02010
4242 Heinrich Kaluza00:40:11,01996
4343 Bernd Franke00:40:16,91987
4444 Jörg Schmitt00:40:21,02011
4545 Michael Manus00:40:26,02010
4646 Orhan Leylek00:40:33,21997
4747 Julien Gottfried00:40:46,02008
4848 Udo Heußner00:40:49,71990
4949 Hans Gröger00:41:03,11988
5050 Norman Reichenbach00:41:04,02007
5151 Harald Stadtmüller00:41:04,92000
5252 Gregor Fröhlich00:41:06,01987
5353 Horst Böhm00:41:11,01991
5454 Klaus Bauer00:41:14,21990
5555 Frank Eckhoff00:41:25,02002
5656 Fred Pröstler00:41:28,02002
5757 Reinhard Geppert00:41:36,91990
5858 Thomas Diodati00:41:37,72011
5959 Albert Döring00:41:42,81988
6060 Rainer Bergert00:41:48,81988
6161 Walter Vogl00:41:52,01984
6262 Manfred Krapp00:41:55,01984
6363 Markus Müller00:41:57,02013
6464 Michael Ott00:42:00,81987
6565 Herbert Hillenbrand00:42:04,01988
6666 Bernd Schwandner00:42:07,32012
6767 Helmut Jung00:42:28,01996
6868 Peter Bechler00:42:29,02000
6969 Klaus Stüber00:42:34,61994
70 1Cordula Ott00:42:39,01995
7170 Helmut Kratz00:42:40,01984
7271 Joachim Schmitt00:42:42,41992
7372 Wolfgang Junker00:42:45,41990
7473 Jan Christalla00:42:46,01999
7574 Holger Assion00:43:03,02013
7675 Peter Gebhard00:43:16,01984
77 2Dorothee Wirth00:43:31,02005
7876 Klaus Ahlers00:43:41,02004
7977 Adam Kratz00:43:47,92013
8078 Alois Franz00:43:52,01985
8179 Gerd Stojanik00:43:57,02004
8280 Günter Wade00:43:58,01987
8381 Klaus-Uwe Gerhardt00:43:59,02003
84 3Kerstin Rücker00:43:59,81986
8582 Jürgen Schneider00:44:07,81992
8683 Alexander Kratz00:44:14,01984
8784 Alfred Kaffenberger00:44:19,02004
8885 Uwe Beele00:44:20,02005
8986 Harald Hoffmann00:44:24,01997
9087 Gerd Hallstein00:44:36,32009
9188 Bernhard Hemmerich00:44:37,81986
9289 Peter Budszus00:44:44,51986
9390 Ernst Jochimsen00:44:50,02005
9491 Georg Wallek00:44:57,01996
95 4Bärbel Fischer00:45:00,02009
9692 Christian Kanert00:45:02,02016Jügesheim
9793 Richard Wolanin00:45:02,02010
9894 Walter Bihn00:45:11,01985
9995 Markus Eitel00:45:46,02014
10096 Andreas May00:45:48,01996
10197 Karl Englert00:45:49,02007
10298 Harald Koch00:45:55,02001
103 5Anni Junker00:46:16,91990
10499 Günter Gottfried00:46:17,61989
105100 Hugo Blaum00:46:37,02008
106 6Franziska Weber00:46:48,02014
107101 Luigi Pappacoda00:46:54,92003
108102 Gerhard Lenz00:46:58,02010
109103 Stefan Döring00:47:07,01988
110104 Peter Lill-Hendriks00:47:08,02006
111105 Mathis Seebacher00:47:11,02012
112106 Karsten Döllinger00:47:12,92014
113 7Heide Dackau00:47:26,31988
114 8Brigitte Bartl00:47:27,52004
115107 Timo Wernz00:47:45,02016Hainhausen
116108 Stefan Möller00:48:00,12013
117109 Konrad Schacher00:48:02,01994
118 9Christa Budszus00:48:23,81986
119110 Til Fischer00:48:27,02010
120111 Thomas Kaluza00:48:30,02007
121112 Jörg Eckert00:48:31,01996
122 10Petra Tocze00:48:33,02007
123113 Werner Kratz00:48:39,01988
124 11Sabine Ott00:48:46,01995
125 12Helene Lenzner00:48:47,01995
126114 Daniel Römmele00:48:50,02005
127115 Norbert Römmele00:49:01,01987
128 13Katharina Leylek00:49:03,02002
129116 Joachim Braun00:49:03,01987
130117 Uwe Wagner00:49:05,32015Jügesheim
131118 Gunther Winter00:49:30,02016Jügesheim
132119 Rudi May00:49:32,01997
133 14Eva-Maria Manus00:49:33,12013
134120 Walter Steckenreiter00:49:34,12012
135 15Frauke Ostermann00:49:37,02017Jügesheim
136121 Dominique Hemmer00:49:38,02010
137122 Thorsten Hahn00:49:41,02007
138 16Iris Vogl00:49:44,01984
139123 Hartmut Jensen00:49:46,02000
140124 Klaus Hoffmann00:49:53,32014
141 17Sabine Jung00:50:00,42011
142125 Rainer März00:50:01,01998
143126 Wouter Noorlander00:50:12,51986
144 18Ruth Kratz00:50:19,01984
145127 Jens Wintterlin00:50:23,02009
146 19Mariel Beele00:50:36,02010
147128 Michael Kiefer00:50:38,01989
148129 Helmut Anthes00:50:39,02005
149 20Herta Kern00:50:49,01984
150130 Rolf Kronenberger00:50:51,02008
151 21Elke Krapp00:50:53,01984
152131 Werner Conze00:50:55,01997
153 22Elke Jung00:50:55,01998
154 23Ursula Döring00:50:55,01992
155 24Tanja Landerer00:50:56,12015Jügesheim
156132 Stefan Leginovic00:51:00,71990
157 25Heidi Brunkow00:51:02,01992
158133 Martin Ott00:51:04,01991
159 26Gerlinde Müller00:51:06,42011
160134 Manfred Hemmer00:51:13,01998
161135 Thomas Müller00:51:14,01996
162 27Monika Glaser00:51:17,02014
163 28Erna Rücker00:51:18,01985
164 29Claudia Jackel00:51:26,02008
165 30Marie-Luise Fladung00:51:51,81985
166136 Paul Meyerer00:51:53,61987
167137 Hans Riedel00:52:04,71987
168 31Waltraud Meyerer00:52:07,01988
169138 Kurt Reichl00:52:10,11992
170 32Renate Jäger00:52:15,82000
171139 Winfried Resch00:52:18,02016Hainhausen
172 33Vera Kern00:52:23,02000
173140 Wolfgang Schulze00:52:23,02000
174 34Chrisoula Schreiner00:52:40,02016Weiskirchen
175141 Bernd Jackel00:52:42,02008
176 35Marita Hermes00:52:45,02004
177 36Dagmar Junker00:52:58,22016Jügesheim
178 37Nicole Merten00:53:12,02009
179 38Bettina Fecher00:53:16,62007
180 39Barbara Unger00:53:25,02014
181 40Stefanie Hollin-März00:53:31,01997
182142 Manfred Reichenbach00:53:39,01984
183143 Ernst Sattler00:53:50,01987
184144 Stefan Trageser00:53:57,02005
185 41Christa Müller00:53:58,01987
186 42Ursula Kraus00:54:12,01989
187145 Ulli Schauberger00:54:14,02013
188 43Marianne Appel00:54:14,01987
189146 Nigel Hone00:54:25,02003
190 44Iris Schüßler00:54:35,12015
191 45Ursula Kratz00:54:38,01985
192 46Stefanie Assion00:54:47,92014
193147 Josef Graf00:54:48,01985
194 47Lena Brecht00:54:52,22010
195 48Kathrin Lenz00:54:58,12014
196 49Karin Nessel00:55:01,11993
197148 Dieter Kraus00:55:21,01988
198149 Holm Ginolas00:55:24,02007
199 50Heidi Sperzel00:55:31,01998
200 51Natascha Hebeisen00:55:53,82011
201 52Yvonne Appel00:55:59,71986
202 53Andrea Morian00:56:00,02003
203150 Reinhold Funk00:56:06,02005
204151 Hans Löbig00:56:06,02003
205 54Marit Erb00:56:17,72012
206 55Sigrid Fritz00:56:22,01987
207 56Michaela Lang00:56:23,01995
208 57Birgit Schrottenbaum00:56:33,02015
209152 Sebastian Fritz00:56:33,11986
210 58Sabine Meyerer00:56:35,51985
211 59Dagmar Koser00:56:48,01986
212153 Björn Appel00:57:11,01991
213 60Ingrid Harling00:57:12,01984
214154 Andreas Kubin00:57:19,01987
215 61Monika Scheuermann00:57:23,01987
216 62Ingrid Hemmerich00:57:32,01984
217 63Gerda Pinnow00:57:32,61986
218 64Lioba Rohe00:57:44,01995
219155 Klaus Hermes00:57:48,02014
220 65Susanne Kaiser00:57:54,01994
221 66Herta Werkmann00:58:06,01998
222 67Annegret Erb-Pfältzer00:58:07,02002
223 68Hannelore Baucke00:58:14,51986
224156 Robert Schiebler00:58:15,01984
225157 Wilfried Firner00:58:17,02007
226158 Andreas Lang00:58:20,01996
227 69Iris Preissl00:58:27,01997
228 70Tina Kempe00:58:28,22017Bad Füssing
229 71Dagmar Stockfisch00:58:41,32003
230 72Petra Beringer00:59:05,01997
231 73Ute Riedel00:59:20,61987
232159 Bernd Kaiser00:59:21,01998
233 74Angelika Heußner00:59:23,01997
234 75Elisabeth Küchler00:59:46,51986
235 76Martina Müller00:59:48,02007
236 77Lydia Kleinhenz00:59:57,01989
237 78Liane Hartig00:59:58,01989
238 79Magaretha Zilch01:00:01,01989
239 80Ruth Sanzenbacher01:00:15,01987
240 81Judith Schultheis01:00:15,02011
241 82Sabine Solouki01:00:19,02007
242 83Annemarie Fröhlich01:00:37,01989
243 84Edith Gröger01:00:44,01986
244 85Jennifer Barrett01:00:48,02002
245 86Hannah Schulz01:00:48,02010
246 87Johanna Jeromin01:00:49,01986
247 88Christa Braun01:00:55,01986
248 89Elfi Steinbrucker01:00:55,01986
249 90Monika Schulz01:01:13,02001
250 91Dany Durwael01:01:25,82015Jügesheim
251 92Ellen Ruppert01:01:45,62013
252 93Manuela Aull01:01:47,02009
253 94Beate Klümper01:01:48,01993
254160 Willibald Heger01:01:54,02012
255 95Karin Kolbe01:01:54,01985
256 96Adelheid Kleine01:02:03,01988
257 97Martina Kurz01:02:03,02012
258161 Sven Hebeisen01:02:30,02012
259 98Maria Müller01:02:37,02012
260162 Joachim Gröger01:03:22,01985
261 99Christa Spahn01:03:29,01986
262163 Klaus Mohr01:03:53,01984
263 100Gerda Schneider01:03:53,01988
264 101Renate Koser01:04:32,02001
265 102Marietta Biemel01:04:55,01987
266 103Irene Löw01:04:57,01986
267164 Frank Rehhäuser01:05:07,02001
268 104Karina Pinnow01:05:16,61993
269 105Heike Lohrber01:05:29,01986
270 106Anna Wallek01:06:09,01996
271 107Birgit Schrod-Flemming01:06:13,02007
272 108Marion v.Duivenvoorde 01:06:22,01984
273 109Astrid Schiebler01:06:34,01984
274 110Melanie Ott01:06:37,02002
275165 Günter Hackbart01:06:38,01986
276 111Brigitte Zielinski01:06:49,01993
277 112Marion Lenz01:07:48,01985
278 113Carola Schiebler01:08:00,01984
279166 Dietrich Schiebler01:08:04,01984
280167 Jochen Angermann01:08:29,02011
281 114Sabine Jäkel01:08:41,02016Hausen
282 115Theresia Thomae01:09:26,01991
283 116Helga Engel01:10:03,01987
284 117Elke Fritsch01:10:15,02001
285 118Monika Rögner01:10:15,02001
286 119Wilma Noorlander01:11:01,01987
287 120Gisela Platz01:11:11,01995
288 121Susanne Schienbein01:11:26,02010
289 122Elsbeth Wade01:11:32,01987
290 123Christa Sattler01:11:32,01987
291 124Theresia Grimm01:11:40,01987
292 125Carmen Weil01:11:55,02011
293 126Pia Krapp01:12:07,01985
294 127Ilse Kandler01:12:38,02001
295 128Roswitha Conze01:13:01,01996
296 129Hannelore Hackbart01:15:50,01986
297 130Dagmar Bick01:16:32,01998
298 131Karin Kaiser01:16:32,01998
299168 Herbert Gollung01:17:27,02004
300 132Barbara Heinzinger01:17:41,02007
301 133Maritta Böhm01:17:53,02004
302 134Heidi Dambon01:18:39,02004
303169 Sigurd Haarstark01:21:00,02015
304 135Andrea Meier01:25:00,02003
305 136Erika Einy01:25:00,02003
306 137Constanze Maas01:25:00,02003
307 138Barbara Küchler01:27:38,01987
308 139Anneliese Sahm01:28:21,01987
309 140Solvig Müller01:30:32,02016Hainhausen
310 141Ingrid Henke01:30:37,02015
 
Platz

15 km

ges.MWNameErgebnisJahrOrt
11 Dieter Dackau00:54:51,01986
22 Rudolf Jäger00:55:40,01991
33 Joachim Quaiser00:55:57,01994
44 Werner Jäger00:57:53,01997
55 Stefan Ott00:57:55,01988
66 Gerhard Walper00:58:45,01992
77 Tonino Diodati00:59:31,01991
88 Adolf Richter01:00:01,01986
99 Sven Kempe01:00:31,02013
1010 Gerhard Kins01:01:36,01995
1111 Heinrich Appel01:01:56,01991
1212 Heinrich Kaluza01:02:16,01992
1313 Eberhard Fritz01:02:53,01986
1414 Wolfgang Pinnow01:03:52,01987
1515 Michael Basch01:04:18,02000
1616 Thorsten Aull01:04:19,02011
1717 Werner Morian01:04:26,02005
1818 Andreas Stüker01:05:01,02013
1919 Orhan Leylek01:05:11,01997
2020 Michael Manus01:05:34,02010
2121 Joachim Bleyel01:05:44,01987
22 1Cordula Ott01:06:05,01989
2322 Frank Mittelstädt01:06:46,02003
2423 Michael Gigler01:06:47,02004
2524 Thorsten Poppert01:07:27,02004
2625 Peter Lill-Hendriks01:10:28,02004
2726 Bernd Franke01:10:36,02004
2827 Günter Gottfried01:10:50,01988
2928 Reinhardt Schulz01:10:55,02004
30 2Bärbel Fischer01:11:02,02013
3129 Horst Böhm01:13:50,01997
32 3Heide Dackau01:15:14,01989
3330 Richard Wolanin01:15:30,02016Mainz
3431 Klaus Hoffmann01:17:25,02013
3532 Gerhard Lenz01:17:33,02011
3633 Bernd Jackel01:20:27,02004
37 4Katharina Leylek01:21:13,02004
38 5Claudia Jackel01:21:33,02004
3934 Walter Steckenreiter01:22:32,02013
40 6Ursula Kraus01:29:05,02008
41 7Andrea Morian01:29:55,02009
42 8Gerda Pinnow01:48:36,01992
 
Platz

10 Meilen

ges.MWNameErgebnisJahrOrt
11 Ulrich Neumann00:59:33,01991
22 Werner Jäger01:01:14,01991
33 Joachim Quaiser01:01:26,01991
44 Dieter Dackau01:02:05,01989
55 Gerhard Walper01:02:51,01991
66 Sven Kempe01:05:16,02015Lich
77 Rainer Stempel01:06:26,01986
88 Wolfgang Pinnow01:17:45,01992
99 Wolfhard Pinnow01:22:37,01992
10 1Heide Dackau01:22:56,01989
11 2Gerda Pinnow01:58:52,01992
 
Platz

20 km

ges.MWNameErgebnisJahrOrt
11 Joachim Quaiser01:14:34,01992
22 Ulrich Neumann01:14:57,01990
33 Dieter Dackau01:15:26,01988
44 Rudolf Jäger01:15:27,01991
55 Werner Jäger01:16:42,01991
66 Adolf Richter01:17:27,01991
77 Gerhard Walper01:18:17,01989
88 Friedhelm Becker01:18:30,01996
99 Tonino Diodati01:19:37,01988
1010 Matthias Döring01:20:23,01988
1111 Stefan Ott01:21:41,01989
1212 Eberhard Fritz01:21:43,01988
1313 Michael Basch01:22:58,02000
1414 Wolfgang Pinnow01:23:27,01984
1515 Wolfhard Pinnow01:23:29,01988
1616 Gerhard Kins01:23:45,01993
1717 Werner Morian01:24:10,02002
1818 Joachim Bleyel01:24:13,01988
1919 Jörg Pöppelmann01:24:47,02011
2020 Heinrich Appel01:25:05,01991
2121 Wolfgang Hüster01:25:30,01999
2222 Hartmut Wirth01:25:48,02008
2323 Helmut Kratz01:26:11,01984
2424 Orhan Leylek01:26:28,01997
2525 Dietmar Löw01:26:40,01993
2626 Horst Böhm01:26:50,01989
2727 Sven Kempe01:26:52,02013
2828 Thorsten Poppert01:26:54,02000
2929 Jürgen Bender01:28:02,01984
3030 Reinhardt Schulz01:28:06,01995
3131 Bernd Franke01:28:07,01988
3232 Herbert Hillenbrand01:28:17,01990
33 1Cordula Ott01:28:34,01989
3433 Heinrich Kaluza01:28:59,01995
3534 Klaus Stüber01:29:05,01995
3635 Reinhard Geppert01:29:42,01984
3736 Wolfgang Junker01:33:01,01993
3837 Klaus Bauer01:34:15,01989
3938 Peter Bechler01:34:19,02000
4039 Frank Eckhoff01:35:28,02001
4140 Günter Gottfried01:35:55,01990
42 2Dorothee Wirth01:37:57,02008
4341 Günter Wade01:39:54,01987
44 3Anni Junker01:41:21,01989
45 4Petra Tocze01:42:24,01999
4642 Ernst Jochimsen01:43:25,02000
4743 Peter Lill-Hendriks01:43:43,02006
4844 Konrad Schacher01:45:59,01995
49 5Sabine Ott01:47:15,01990
5045 Manfred Jakobi01:51:46,01991
5146 Manfred Hemmer01:51:47,01996
5247 Walter Steckenreiter01:53:15,02013
5348 Wolfgang Schulze01:53:22,02000
5449 Jörg Schmitt01:53:31,02012
55 6Marita Hermes01:59:50,02008
56 7Andrea Morian02:10:40,02000
57 8Ursula Kraus02:13:26,02007
 
Platz

HM (21,1 km)

ges.MWNameErgebnisJahrOrt
11 Dieter Dackau01:17:07,01987
22 Alfred Kuhni01:17:25,01986
33 Ulrich Neumann01:18:07,01992
44 Matthias Döring01:18:46,01988
55 Werner Jäger01:19:08,01999
66 Joachim Quaiser01:19:22,01997
77 Christoph Larsch01:21:38,01985
88 Friedhelm Becker01:22:46,01996
99 Adolf Richter01:22:50,01988
1010 Harald Sattler01:22:58,02010
1111 Gerhard Walper01:23:19,01992
1212 Werner Morian01:23:44,02002
1313 Carsten Thode01:25:06,02003
1414 Thomas Fischer01:25:31,02007
1515 Sven Kempe01:25:32,02015Frankfurt
1616 Rudolf Jäger01:25:34,01998
1717 Tonino Diodati01:25:52,01998
1818 Jörg Pöppelmann01:26:25,02011
1919 Eberhard Fritz01:27:02,01986
2020 Stefan Ott01:27:13,01992
2121 Heinrich Appel01:27:16,01991
2222 Thorsten Aull01:27:27,02007
2323 Dirk Jenschur01:27:36,02004
2424 Reinhardt Schulz01:27:49,01995
2525 Hartmut Wirth01:27:58,02005
2626 Wolfgang Hüster01:28:12,01999
2727 Frank Mittelstädt01:28:24,01999
2828 Jörg Schmitt01:28:33,02011
2929 Michael Ostermann01:28:45,02017Frankfurt
3030 Wolfhard Pinnow01:28:45,01987
3131 Daniel Elhs01:28:55,02009
3232 Gerhard Kins01:28:58,01994
3333 Rainer Stempel01:29:00,01985
3434 Michael Basch01:29:37,02000
3535 Mark de Vol01:30:04,01987
3636 Jürgen Bender01:30:17,01985
3737 Michel Gärtner01:30:58,02017Bad Vilbel
3838 Wolfgang Pinnow01:31:01,01986
3939 Bernd Schwandner01:31:14,02011
4040 Harald Stadtmüller01:31:15,01999
4141 Thorsten Poppert01:31:26,02002
4242 Joachim Bleyel01:31:30,01989
4343 Andreas Stüker01:31:48,02015Mörfelden
4444 Manfred Krapp01:31:56,01985
4545 Dietmar Löw01:31:58,01988
4646 Orhan Leylek01:32:10,01999
4747 Klaus Bauer01:32:37,01990
4848 Helmut Jung01:33:02,01993
4949 Markus Müller01:33:02,02013
5050 Frank Eckhoff01:33:17,02003
5151 Norbert Schulze01:34:06,02000
5252 Heinrich Kaluza01:34:07,01995
5353 Klaus Stüber01:34:30,01995
5454 Karl Englert01:34:45,02013
5555 Klaus Ahlers01:35:09,02004
5656 Rainer Bergert01:35:11,01984
5757 Peter Bechler01:35:20,02001
5858 Horst Böhm01:35:39,01989
5959 Fred Pröstler01:35:42,02002
6060 Herbert Hillenbrand01:35:45,01990
6161 Thomas Diodati01:35:56,02011
62 1Dorothee Wirth01:35:59,02005
6362 Udo Heußner01:36:24,01989
64 2Cordula Ott01:37:03,01989
6563 Michael Gigler01:37:06,02004
6664 Klaus-Uwe Gerhardt01:37:12,02003
6765 Hans Gröger01:37:22,01986
6866 Günter Wade01:37:28,01985
6967 Michael Manus01:37:32,02009
7068 Bernd Franke01:38:23,01986
71 3Kati Spiegler01:38:36,02017Hausen
7269 Adam Kratz01:38:38,02012
7370 Helmut Kratz01:38:48,01984
7471 Alfred Kaffenberger01:38:56,02005
7572 Richard Wolanin01:39:04,02011
7673 Markus Eitel01:39:13,02015Frankfurt
77 4Bärbel Fischer01:39:26,02014
7874 Wolfgang Junker01:39:30,01994
7975 Norman Reichenbach01:39:51,02005
8076 Reinhard Geppert01:39:53,01985
8177 Christian Kanert01:39:58,02016Aschaffenburg
8278 Julien Gottfried01:41:05,02008
8379 Peter Lill-Hendriks01:41:06,02008
8480 Uwe Beele01:41:21,02009
85 5Petra Tocze01:41:32,02005
8681 Ernst Jochimsen01:41:36,02002
8782 Thomas Löw01:41:37,01984
8883 Gerd Kraus01:41:40,01998
8984 Peter Budszus01:41:59,01986
9085 Bernhard Hemmerich01:42:01,01985
9186 Robert Müller01:42:02,01989
9287 Gerd Stojanik01:42:09,02004
9388 Holger Assion01:42:31,02015Hausen
9489 Hugo Blaum01:42:37,02008
9590 Thorsten Hahn01:43:05,02008
9691 Günter Gottfried01:43:12,01989
97 6Franziska Weber01:43:57,02009
9892 Daniel Römmele01:43:59,02003
9993 Stefan Leginovic01:44:00,01990
10094 Walter Bihn01:44:25,01985
101 7Anni Junker01:44:41,01989
102 8Brigitte Bartl01:44:51,02003
10395 Andreas May01:45:03,01997
104 9Liana Jenschur01:45:28,02009
10596 Mathis Seebacher01:46:51,02015Münster
10697 Werner Kratz01:46:53,01987
107 10Heide Dackau01:47:23,01989
10898 Gerd Hallstein01:47:34,02010
109 11Sabine Ott01:47:54,01994
11099 Timo Wernz01:47:57,02014
111100 Karsten Döllinger01:49:24,02015Neu-Isenburg
112101 Konrad Schacher01:50:01,01994
113102 Manfred Hemmer01:50:07,01994
114103 Werner Conze01:50:18,01997
115104 Helmut Anthes01:50:52,02005
116 12Christa Budszus01:51:00,01986
117 13Frauke Ostermann01:51:13,02015Hausen
118105 Michael Kiefer01:51:40,01985
119 14Monika Glaser01:51:54,02013
120 15Sabine Jung01:52:09,02012
121106 Walter Steckenreiter01:52:10,02012
122 16Claudia Jackel01:52:12,02012
123107 Thomas Müller01:52:25,01996
124108 Klaus Hoffmann01:52:31,02011
125109 Stefan Möller01:52:39,02012
126110 Harald Koch01:52:45,02012
127111 Norbert Römmele01:53:13,01987
128 17Barbara Unger01:53:32,02014
129 18Gerlinde Müller01:53:43,02010
130112 Rainer März01:53:49,01997
131 19Katharina Leylek01:53:49,02006
132 20Marita Hermes01:53:52,02010
133 21Tanja Landerer01:54:13,02016Frankfurt
134113 Uwe Wagner01:54:19,02015Frankfurt
135114 Rolf Kronenberger01:54:32,02009
136 22Bettina Fecher01:54:40,02007
137115 Bernd Jackel01:54:41,02007
138116 Jörg Eckert01:54:48,02001
139 23Herta Kern01:55:02,01986
140117 Dominique Hemmer01:55:50,02014
141 24Elke Krapp01:55:53,01985
142 25Ruth Kratz01:56:14,01987
143118 Gunther Winter01:56:29,02017Egelsbach
144 26Renate Jäger01:56:35,02000
145 27Heidi Sperzel01:56:43,02001
146 28Ellen Grimm01:56:45,01984
147 29Marit Erb01:58:06,02014
148 30Monika Scheuermann01:58:39,01986
149119 Joachim Schmitt01:58:51,01991
150 31Eva-Maria Manus01:58:55,02014
151120 Sigurd Haarstark01:59:45,02006
152 32Johanna Jeromin02:01:44,01988
153 33Dagmar Junker02:01:56,02017Frankfurt
154121 Jens Wintterlin02:02:00,02008
155 34Petra Kratz02:02:22,01985
156 35Iris Schüßler02:03:00,02015Marburg
157 36Stefanie Assion02:03:36,02014
158 37Karin Nessel02:03:36,02002
159 38Kathrin Lenz02:03:38,02015Offenbach
160122 Dieter Hübner02:04:07,02001
161123 Walter Helmes02:04:37,02003
162 39Annegret Erb-Pfältzer02:04:41,02002
163124 Willibald Heger02:04:43,02011
164 40Maria Marco02:04:44,02005
165 41Ursula Kraus02:04:58,01990
166125 Klaus Möller02:05:01,01984
167 42Andrea Morian02:06:36,02006
168126 Ulli Schauberger02:07:10,02014
169 43Ursula Döring02:08:36,02000
170 44Marianne Appel02:09:24,01987
171 45Janina Wolf02:10:10,02012
172 46Nicole Merten02:10:13,02011
173127 Klaus Hermes02:11:28,02010
174 47Birgit Schrottenbaum02:11:42,02015Frankfurt
175 48Iris Vogl02:11:47,02010
176 49Dagmar Stockfisch02:13:00,01998
177 50Marie-Luise Fladung02:14:13,01984
178 51Ingrid Harling02:14:28,01993
179128 Walter Gruhn02:17:09,02004
180 52Lena Brecht02:19:20,02010
181 53Angela Neubauer02:21:20,02010
182 54Elke Schrodt02:22:06,02009
183129 Sebastian Kraus02:22:07,02017Frankfurt
184 55Ellen Ruppert02:22:32,02013
185 56Renate Schaub02:29:52,02002
186 57Gerda Pinnow02:33:46,01993
187 58Tina Kempe02:37:39,02011
188 59Susanne Schienbein02:53:58,02010
 
Platz

25 km

ges.MWNameErgebnisJahrOrt
11 Dieter Dackau01:32:54,01988
22 Ulrich Neumann01:33:23,01992
33 Werner Jäger01:36:02,01996
44 Christoph Larsch01:36:09,01986
55 Joachim Quaiser01:36:25,01997
66 Gerhard Walper01:39:03,01990
77 Harald Sattler01:41:12,02011
88 Adolf Richter01:41:33,01986
99 Friedhelm Becker01:41:43,01998
1010 Eberhard Fritz01:42:08,01986
1111 Werner Morian01:42:40,02002
1212 Rainer Stempel01:42:48,01986
1313 Thomas Fischer01:43:21,02009
1414 Sven Kempe01:43:50,02015Jügesheim
1515 Stefan Ott01:43:54,01985
1616 Tonino Diodati01:44:30,01997
1717 Dirk Jenschur01:44:58,02008
1818 Joachim Bleyel01:45:01,01985
1919 Heinrich Appel01:45:38,01991
2020 Carsten Thode01:45:54,02007
2121 Wolfgang Pinnow01:46:22,01984
2222 Hartmut Wirth01:46:31,02004
2323 Wolfhard Pinnow01:46:41,01987
2424 Jörg Schmitt01:46:59,02011
2525 Michael Ostermann01:47:09,02016Jügesheim
2626 Heinrich Kaluza01:47:13,01996
2727 Gerhard Kins01:47:14,01992
2828 Michael Basch01:47:14,02000
2929 Rudolf Jäger01:47:43,01998
3030 Dietmar Löw01:47:46,01985
3131 Reinhardt Schulz01:48:20,01995
3232 Frank Mittelstädt01:49:00,01999
3333 Reinhard Geppert01:49:08,01989
3434 Orhan Leylek01:50:02,01997
3535 Harald Stadtmüller01:50:18,01999
3636 Bernd Schwandner01:50:36,02011
3737 Horst Böhm01:51:58,01992
3838 Thorsten Aull01:52:35,02007
3939 Helmut Kratz01:52:39,01986
40 1Cordula Ott01:54:22,01989
4140 Helmut Jung01:54:44,01997
4241 Frank Eckhoff01:55:10,02002
4342 Klaus Stüber01:55:12,01996
4443 Bernd Franke01:55:14,01986
45 2Dorothee Wirth01:55:31,02004
4644 Jörg Pöppelmann01:55:43,02006
4745 Norbert Schulze01:55:46,02000
4846 Hans Gröger01:56:14,01986
4947 Karl Englert01:56:47,02011
5048 Udo Heußner01:56:48,01998
5149 Andreas Stüker01:57:44,02014
52 3Bärbel Fischer01:57:52,02014
5350 Thorsten Poppert01:58:17,01996
5451 Julien Gottfried01:59:02,02009
5552 Peter Budszus01:59:09,01985
5653 Michael Gigler01:59:36,02004
5754 Günter Gottfried02:01:06,01990
5855 Adam Kratz02:01:21,02012
5956 Ernst Jochimsen02:03:18,01999
6057 Andreas May02:04:06,01997
61 4Anni Junker02:04:14,01989
6258 Günter Wade02:04:35,01986
6359 Uwe Beele02:04:54,02008
6460 Richard Wolanin02:06:12,02015Jügesheim
6561 Christian Kanert02:06:35,02015Seligenstadt
66 5Sabine Ott02:07:44,01996
6762 Gerd Stojanik02:09:12,02012
6863 Bernhard Hemmerich02:09:38,01986
6964 Peter Lill-Hendriks02:10:00,02008
7065 Alfred Kaffenberger02:10:18,02002
7166 Mathis Seebacher02:10:38,02015Jügesheim
7267 Helmut Anthes02:14:45,02005
73 6Christa Budszus02:15:17,01987
74 7Frauke Ostermann02:15:55,02016Jügesheim
75 8Petra Tocze02:17:50,02003
76 9Claudia Jackel02:19:03,02009
7768 Hugo Blaum02:19:14,02014
78 10Katharina Leylek02:20:42,02002
7969 Thorsten Hahn02:20:54,02008
80 11Marita Hermes02:22:03,02014
81 12Sabine Jung02:22:24,02011
8270 Ulli Schauberger02:22:32,02009
8371 Rolf Kronenberger02:23:34,02011
84 13Renate Jäger02:23:55,02000
8572 Thomas Diodati02:24:06,02010
86 14Gerlinde Müller02:26:45,02011
8773 Manfred Hemmer02:27:38,02001
88 15Ursula Kraus02:27:46,01996
8974 Dominique Hemmer02:29:05,02010
9075 Walter Steckenreiter02:32:23,02012
91 16Brigitte Bartl02:34:19,02010
92 17Andrea Morian02:36:15,02006
93 18Gerda Pinnow02:37:52,01986
94 19Iris Vogl02:40:12,02009
95 20Nicole Merten02:45:41,02011
 
Platz

30 km

ges.MWNameErgebnisJahrOrt
11 Joachim Quaiser01:55:35,01997
22 Ulrich Neumann01:57:17,01991
33 Werner Jäger02:00:26,01996
44 Gerhard Walper02:02:34,01991
55 Werner Morian02:06:41,02006
66 Friedhelm Becker02:07:48,01996
77 Thomas Fischer02:09:39,02014
88 Adolf Richter02:11:08,01991
99 Gerhard Kins02:12:36,01994
1010 Stefan Ott02:14:47,01992
1111 Michael Basch02:14:59,02000
1212 Heinrich Appel02:15:01,01991
1313 Jörg Schmitt02:15:24,02011
1414 Hartmut Wirth02:17:39,02009
1515 Tonino Diodati02:18:39,02001
1616 Harald Sattler02:19:09,02011
1717 Joachim Bleyel02:20:33,01992
1818 Orhan Leylek02:23:54,01997
1919 Andreas Stüker02:24:14,02014
2020 Sven Kempe02:25:20,02015Friedberg
2121 Reinhardt Schulz02:25:22,02000
2222 Frank Mittelstädt02:26:07,01999
2323 Wolfgang Pinnow02:28:12,01993
2424 Wolfhard Pinnow02:28:55,01991
25 1Bärbel Fischer02:28:56,02014
26 2Cordula Ott02:29:44,01995
27 3Dorothee Wirth02:34:37,02009
2825 Jörg Pöppelmann02:37:31,02006
2926 Richard Wolanin02:38:29,02015Friedberg
3027 Thorsten Poppert02:41:48,02000
31 4Brigitte Bartl02:51:33,02001
3228 Ernst Jochimsen02:52:59,02002
3329 Gerd Stojanik02:56:05,02014
3430 Manfred Hemmer02:56:31,01996
35 5Katharina Leylek02:57:34,02002
36 6Sabine Jung02:58:25,02011
37 7Marita Hermes03:07:00,02014
3831 Mathis Seebacher03:07:43,02014
3932 Walter Steckenreiter03:09:26,02013
4033 Peter Lill-Hendriks03:10:47,02014
41 8Andrea Morian03:17:25,02006
42 9Ursula Kraus03:25:04,02002
 
Platz

Marathon

ges.MWNameErgebnisJahrOrt
11 Joachim Quaiser02:40:38,01992Frankfurt
22 Alfred Kuhni02:41:29,01988Frankfurt
33 Dieter Dackau02:44:00,01987Frankfurt
44 Werner Jäger02:48:00,01997Regensburg
55 Ulrich Neumann02:51:45,01992Frankfurt
66 Gerhard Walper02:53:50,01992Kandel
77 Christoph Larsch02:59:21,01986Rodenbach
88 Reinhardt Schulz02:59:40,01995Frankfurt
99 Werner Morian02:59:46,02002Frankfurt
1010 Mark de Vol03:00:14,01987Berlin
1111 Friedhelm Becker03:01:33,01998Egelsbach
1212 Carsten Thode03:02:14,02003Hamburg
1313 Adolf Richter03:02:41,01991Rodenbach
1414 Heinrich Appel03:03:17,01988Duisburg
1515 Eberhard Fritz03:03:20,01988Frankfurt
1616 Gerhard Kins03:04:20,01998Frankfurt
1717 Dirk Jenschur03:06:07,02004Frankfurt
1818 Hartmut Wirth03:06:25,02005Frankfurt
1919 Tonino Diodati03:07:12,01991Frankfurt
2020 Stefan Ott03:10:10,01989Kandel
2121 Rainer Stempel03:10:14,01986Frankfurt
2222 Dietmar Löw03:10:55,01987Frankfurt
2323 Thomas Fischer03:11:32,02006Dt.Weinstraße
2424 Jörg Schmitt03:11:34,02010Frankfurt
2525 Markus Müller03:12:04,02014Salzburg
2626 Harald Sattler03:13:17,02010Frankfurt
2727 Heinrich Kaluza03:14:21,01996Marburg
2828 Joachim Bleyel03:14:33,01987Rodenbach
2929 Thorsten Aull03:15:11,02011Frankfurt
3030 Michael Basch03:15:25,02000Mainz
3131 Andreas Stüker03:15:30,02014Regensburg
3232 Klaus Bauer03:16:13,01993Aschaffenburg
3333 Harald Stadtmüller03:17:37,02000Hamburg
3434 Wolfgang Pinnow03:20:09,01984F-Höchst
3535 Sven Kempe03:20:50,02015Ulm
3636 Helmut Jung03:20:52,01993Frankfurt
37 1Dorothee Wirth03:21:06,02005Regensburg
3837 Daniel Elhs03:23:28,02010Rom
3938 Horst Böhm03:23:32,01993Karlsruhe
4039 Wolfhard Pinnow03:24:11,01986Rodenbach
4140 Udo Heußner03:24:44,01990Frankfurt
4241 Orhan Leylek03:24:58,02000Kandel
4342 Thorsten Poppert03:25:27,02000Egelsbach
4443 Hans Gröger03:25:47,01986München
45 2Bärbel Fischer03:25:51,02012Weiltal
4644 Michael Ostermann03:26:34,02016Frankfurt
4745 Peter Budszus03:27:11,01986Karlsruhe
4846 Helmut Kratz03:27:32,01986München
4947 Reinhard Geppert03:28:05,01987Frankfurt
5048 Klaus Stüber03:28:14,01995Berlin
51 3Cordula Ott03:28:40,01995Hannover
5249 Bernd Schwandner03:28:42,02011Frankfurt
5350 Wolfgang Hüster03:29:20,01998Egelsbach
5451 Wolfgang Junker03:29:28,01991Frankfurt
5552 Michael Manus03:30:10,02008Frankfurt
5653 Herbert Hillenbrand03:30:28,01991Frankfurt
5754 Thomas Diodati03:30:49,02011Frankfurt
5855 Peter Bechler03:30:53,02001Frankfurt
5956 Frank Mittelstädt03:31:12,02001Würzburg
6057 Gerd Stojanik03:33:42,02004Frankfurt
6158 Frank Eckhoff03:34:40,02002Hamburg
6259 Michael Gigler03:35:29,02004Frankfurt
6360 Ralf Knust03:36:18,01995Frankfurt
6461 Bernd Franke03:36:30,01990Frankfurt
6562 Jürgen Bender03:36:44,01984F-Höchst
6663 Robert Müller03:36:53,01988Frankfurt
67 4Petra Tocze03:37:12,02005Frankfurt
6864 Rainer Bergert03:39:17,01984F-Höchst
6965 Klaus Ahlers03:40:56,02005Dresden
7066 Günter Wade03:41:22,01986München
71 5Franziska Weber03:41:24,02009Frankfurt
7267 Alfred Kaffenberger03:43:12,02000Frankfurt
73 6Brigitte Bartl03:43:17,02005Hamburg
74 7Anni Junker03:44:03,01988Frankfurt
7568 Adam Kratz03:44:19,02012Frankfurt
7669 Ernst Jochimsen03:47:10,02005Egelsbach
7770 Karl Englert03:47:22,02007Frankfurt
7871 Uwe Busser03:47:46,01992Frankfurt
7972 Norbert Schulze03:49:11,01999Frankfurt
8073 Andreas May03:49:59,01997Regensburg
8174 Hugo Blaum03:50:10,02010Frankfurt
8275 Christian Kanert03:50:40,02017Leipzig
83 8Sabine Ott03:50:59,01993Frankfurt
84 9Claudia Jackel03:51:40,02007Frankfurt
8576 Rudi May03:51:50,01998Paris
8677 Peter Lill-Hendriks03:52:25,02008Köln
8778 Georg Wallek03:55:18,01996Frankfurt
8879 Richard Wolanin03:55:37,02011Frankfurt
8980 Holger Assion03:56:09,02010Berlin
9081 Uwe Beele03:56:27,02009Stockholm
9182 Günter Gottfried03:56:44,01988Frankfurt
9283 Klaus-Uwe Gerhardt03:56:55,02007Frankfurt
93 10Marita Hermes03:56:58,02006München
9484 Fred Pröstler03:58:36,02001Arolsen
9585 Uwe Wagner04:03:22,02014Frankfurt
9686 Bernhard Hemmerich04:03:43,01984F-Höchst
97 11Katharina Leylek04:06:50,02002Würzburg
9887 Jürgen Schneider04:09:08,01995Frankfurt
99 12Monika Glaser04:12:11,02013Frankfurt
10088 Thomas Müller04:12:22,01996Frankfurt
10189 Mathis Seebacher04:14:30,02012Frankfurt
10290 Manfred Hemmer04:14:41,01996Berlin
103 13Sabine Jung04:15:02,02010Frankfurt
10491 Karsten Döllinger04:15:38,02015Frankfurt
10592 Werner Jakobi04:16:15,01984F-Höchst
10693 Konrad Schacher04:17:57,02003Mainz
10794 Jörg Pöppelmann04:18:45,02005Frankfurt
108 14Frauke Ostermann04:19:54,02015Frankfurt
10995 Markus Eitel04:20:19,02014Frankfurt
11096 Thorsten Hahn04:20:39,02011Frankfurt
11197 Helmut Anthes04:21:42,02005Frankfurt
11298 Michael Kiefer04:22:41,01985F-Höchst
11399 Werner Conze04:22:44,01999Frankfurt
114 15Tanja Landerer04:23:03,02016Würzburg
115 16Heidi Sperzel04:23:16,01999Frankfurt
116 17Iris Vogl04:24:45,01999Frankfurt
117100 Norbert Römmele04:26:08,01991Rodenbach
118 18Bettina Fecher04:26:11,02005Frankfurt
119 19Gerlinde Müller04:26:45,02010Frankfurt
120 20Renate Jäger04:27:26,02000Frankfurt
121101 Stefan Möller04:29:34,02012Frankfurt
122 21Annegret Erb-Pfältzer04:31:52,02004Frankfurt
123102 Gerhard Lenz04:34:04,02014Salzburg
124 22Ursula Kraus04:34:06,01997Frankfurt
125103 Ulli Schauberger04:34:09,02011Frankfurt
126 23Stefanie Assion04:37:51,02014Frankfurt
127104 Jens Wintterlin04:39:37,02003Frankfurt
128 24Andrea Morian04:41:42,02006Frankfurt
129105 Walter Steckenreiter04:43:07,02012Frankfurt
130 25Iris Schüßler04:43:37,02014Berlin
131 26Gerda Pinnow04:44:31,01984F-Höchst
132 27Karin Nessel04:48:10,02002Frankfurt
133 28Heidi Brunkow04:50:30,01996Hamburg
134106 Klaus Möller04:54:02,01984F-Höchst
135 29Dagmar Stockfisch04:54:05,01998Frankfurt
136 30Nicole Merten04:59:17,02010Frankfurt
137 31Ingrid Harling05:10:53,01993Frankfurt
 
Platz

50 km

ges.MWNameErgebnisJahrOrt
11 Gerhard Walper03:38:13,01995Rodenbach
22 Werner Morian03:44:35,02003Rodgau
33 Werner Jäger03:45:55,01993Rodenbach
44 Thomas Fischer03:48:45,02009Rodenbach
55 Reinhardt Schulz03:49:22,01999Rodenbach
66 Heinrich Kaluza03:52:05,01996Marburg
77 Heinrich Appel03:53:44,01995Rodenbach
88 Michael Basch03:54:25,02000Marburg
99 Hartmut Wirth03:56:49,02008Rodgau
1010 Jörg Schmitt03:59:33,02011Marburg
1111 Wolfgang Hüster04:03:38,01998Kiel
1212 Helmut Jung04:04:06,01995Rodenbach
1313 Carsten Thode04:05:33,02003Rodgau
1414 Markus Müller04:06:21,02012Rodgau
1515 Stefan Ott04:08:10,01995Rodenbach
1616 Sven Kempe04:08:57,02013Leipzig
1717 Thorsten Poppert04:11:48,02000Schwäbische Alb
1818 Joachim Bleyel04:16:35,01993Rodenbach
19 1Cordula Ott04:16:46,01995Rodenbach
20 2Dorothee Wirth04:17:26,02005Rodgau
2119 Horst Böhm04:18:13,01995Rodenbach
22 3Bärbel Fischer04:19:24,02014Eschollbrücken
2320 Bernd Schwandner04:19:33,02011Rodgau
2421 Andreas Stüker04:20:04,02014Rodgau
2522 Daniel Elhs04:25:41,02010Rodgau
2623 Wolfgang Pinnow04:37:01,01995Rodenbach
2724 Thorsten Aull04:37:33,02008Rodgau
2825 Udo Heußner04:38:32,02003Rodgau
2926 Rainer Bergert04:39:10,02000Rodgau
3027 Klaus-Uwe Gerhardt04:40:47,02003Rodgau
3128 Frank Mittelstädt04:42:28,02000Rodgau
3229 Gerd Stojanik04:43:08,02006Rodgau
3330 Frank Eckhoff04:47:22,02002Eschollbrücken
3431 Adam Kratz04:49:22,02016Eschollbrücken
3532 Orhan Leylek04:51:36,02002Eschollbrücken
3633 Norman Reichenbach04:56:21,02006Rodgau
3734 Christian Kanert04:57:37,02016Rodgau
3835 Ernst Jochimsen04:58:39,02006Rodenbach
3936 Fred Pröstler05:02:42,02002Brühl
40 4Monika Glaser05:07:02,02014Rodgau
4137 Klaus Stüber05:10:32,01996Rodenbach
42 5Marita Hermes05:12:20,02008Rodgau
4338 Wolfhard Pinnow05:12:36,01997Edersee
4439 Ulli Schauberger05:37:54,02010Rodgau
4540 Walter Steckenreiter05:53:51,02013Rodgau
4641 Stefan Möller05:55:05,02013Rodgau
47 6Iris Schüßler05:55:49,02015Rodgau
48 7Ursula Kraus06:04:46,02006Rodgau
 
Platz

100 km

ges.MWNameErgebnisJahrOrt
11 Gerhard Walper08:15:18,01996Rodenbach
22 Wolfgang Hüster08:15:50,01998Kiel
33 Michael Basch08:38:42,02000Rodenbach
44 Hartmut Wirth08:45:35,02006Rodenbach
55 Reinhardt Schulz08:48:46,02000Rodenbach
66 Helmut Jung08:51:44,01996Rodenbach
77 Heinrich Appel08:55:55,01990Hanau
88 Thomas Fischer09:03:43,02006Rodenbach
99 Werner Morian09:16:43,02006Rodenbach
1010 Heinrich Kaluza09:18:40,01996Rodenbach
11 1Bärbel Fischer09:37:52,02012Rodenbach
1211 Thorsten Poppert09:45:31,02000Rodenbach
1312 Carsten Thode09:52:36,02007Biel
14 2Dorothee Wirth09:58:24,02006Rodenbach
1513 Dieter Dackau10:04:46,01985Rodenbach
1614 Joachim Bleyel10:06:11,01990Vogelgrün
1715 Rainer Bergert10:18:50,02000Biel
1816 Ernst Jochimsen10:36:26,02005Leipzig
1917 Fred Pröstler10:41:33,02002Brühl
2018 Wolfhard Pinnow10:49:29,01985Rodenbach
2119 Jörg Schmitt10:51:15,02010Biel
2220 Stefan Ott11:16:30,01990Hanau
2321 Horst Böhm11:19:26,01993Biel
24 3Cordula Ott11:35:42,01998Biel
2522 Adam Kratz11:55:18,02016Biel
2623 Andreas Stüker12:50:13,02014Schefflenztal
27 4Ursula Kraus13:32:40,02004Biel
2824 Wolfgang Pinnow13:54:33,01995Biel
29 5Gerda Pinnow18:05:17,01995Biel
30 6Karina Pinnow19:51:58,01995Biel
 
Platz

100 Meilen

ges.MWNameErgebnisJahrOrt
11 Gerhard Walper17:24:18,01993Basel (24 Std. Lauf)
22 Thomas Fischer21:32:30,02016Thüringen
3 1Bärbel Fischer25:29:00,02013Rennsteig nonstop (168km)
43 Reinhardt Schulz25:37:04,02016Berlin (Mauerweg) (161km)
54 Jörg Schmitt29:12:00,02014Berlin (Mauerweg) (161km)
 
Platz

1 Stunde

ges.MWNameErgebnisJahrOrt
11 Gerhard Walper14900 m1994
22 Stefan Ott14700 m1994
33 Werner Jäger14650 m1995
44 Reinhardt Schulz13400 m2000
55 Wolfgang Pinnow13220 m1994
6 1Cordula Ott12875 m1994
 
Platz

6 Stunden

ges.MWNameErgebnisJahrOrt
11 Gerhard Walper68,200km1996Dudenhofen
22 Klaus Stüber66,200km1996Dudenhofen
33 Reinhardt Schulz63,346km2004Troisdorf
4 1Bärbel Fischer62,975km2008Rotenburg
54 Sven Kempe61,628km2014Rotenburg
6 2Cordula Ott59,559km2005Nürnberg
75 Stefan Ott59,264km2005Nürnberg
86 Rainer Bergert56,800km1996Dudenhofen
97 Thorsten Poppert50,000km2004Troisdorf
10 3Ursula Kraus49,759km2005Nürnberg
 
Platz

12 Stunden

ges.MWNameErgebnisJahrOrt
11 Gerhard Walper113,994km1995Brühl
22 Fred Pröstler108,030km2002Brühl
33 Reinhardt Schulz070,000km2001Brühl
 
Platz

24 Stunden

ges.MWNameErgebnisJahrOrt
11 Gerhard Walper212,720km1993Basel
22 Reinhardt Schulz205,581km2000Schmiden
33 Robert Müller158,800km1997Dudenhofen
44 Rainer Bergert124,800km2006Dudenhofen
55 Andreas Stüker070,000km2014Braunschweig
 

   
© Rodgau-Lauftreff e.V.