Anmelden

zurück zur Ergebnisliste

Bitte das Jahr wählen: 

Mannschaften Männer 2020

1Team leistungsdiagnostik.de10:50:17
 Klingenberger, ThomasM403:30:42,0
 Kupferer, ReinerM453:31:35,0
 Tomaschewski, BorisM453:48:00,0
2SpVgg Holzgerlingen LT11:18:53
 Giebeler, SebastianM403:34:14,0
 Kuehner, ChristofM503:50:40,0
 Mickeler, RalfM503:53:59,0
3Lauffeuer Fröttstädt11:32:09
 Ernst, MarcelMHK3:46:18,0
 Koch, ChristianM353:51:34,0
 Giese, RalfM553:54:17,0
4Team Icehouse e.V.11:34:31
 Wiegand, FrankM553:39:37,0
 Burger, RüdigerM553:57:27,0
 Burger, FrankM553:57:27,0
5Willpower11:54:23
 Zehetleitner, ChristophM403:54:53,0
 Knoche, MichaelM353:54:59,0
 Künzig, ManuelM354:04:31,0
6LG Ultralauf12:22:53
 Daum, StefanM453:49:42,0
 Haake, KlausM503:58:38,0
 Bohm, MichaelM554:34:33,0
7SpVgg Holzgerlingen LT 212:33:48
 Yassine, AliM453:54:23,0
 Yassine, FouadM404:14:35,0
 Maurer, MarcM454:24:50,0
8ELT Großheubach12:37:52
 Zöller, ElmarM553:58:56,0
 Amborn, UlrichM604:01:50,0
 Barino, DominikMHK4:37:06,0
9Team leistungsdiagnostik.de 212:39:27
 Rieckmann, MartinM504:04:42,0
 Gutjahr, AlexanderM454:12:30,0
 Boos, AndreasM454:22:15,0
10Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei12:48:37
 Zwilling, ThomasM504:13:58,0
 Riediger, MarianMHK4:17:07,0
 Stüker, AndreasMHK4:17:32,0
11BSG Commerzbank13:30:59
 Wehner, ThomasM454:08:43,0
 Vetter, MatthiasM604:37:42,0
 Waschbüsch, ChristophM554:44:34,0
12RLT Rodgau13:38:52
 Fischer, ThomasM504:08:49,0
 Gärtner, MichelM404:27:11,0
 Wirth, HartmutM705:02:52,0
13LT Freigericht13:50:36
 Hoyer, JanM354:36:02,0
 Gilmer, MichaelM504:37:17,0
 Aul, ThomasM504:37:17,0
14LG Seligenstadt14:11:35
 Ott, AlexanderM354:15:04,0
 Brietzke, JoachimM554:53:39,0
 Schipper, DieterM605:02:52,0
15100 Marathon Club14:15:00
 Kiene, MichaelM454:43:09,0
 Randt, ChristophM654:44:13,0
 Fender, NorbertM604:47:38,0
16Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 214:15:12
 Bayerlein, AndreasM504:34:17,0
 Suttner, WolfgangM554:48:58,0
 Dohr, AndreasM454:51:57,0
17ELT Großheubach 214:16:41
 Geisler, MathiasM354:43:05,0
 Gall, MatthiasM404:43:53,0
 De Vol, MarkM604:49:43,0
18VfL Ostelsheim14:17:24
 Held, VolkerM504:23:10,0
 Kaupp, PeterM504:57:00,0
 Vetter, HerbertM554:57:14,0
19LSG Karlsruhe14:19:39
 Bartmus, UdoM454:15:31,0
 Sukennik, PeterM404:48:44,0
 Mössinger, AndreasM555:15:24,0
20Team leistungsdiagnostik.de 314:32:01
 Gibis, GeorgM604:40:50,0
 Berger, ChristianM504:49:18,0
 Breuel, BerndM455:01:53,0
21LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.14:39:14
 Reicherstorfer, LudwigM403:19:14,0
 Pinsker, MarcusM505:38:59,0
 Fenz, HendrikM555:41:01,0
22LG Ultralauf 214:43:33
 Gärtner, HilmarM554:46:01,0
 Faller, FranzM504:55:21,0
 Kempken, WernerM605:02:11,0
23100 Marathon Club 215:31:44
 Ziegler, SvenM404:58:05,0
 Mantel, KlausM555:00:07,0
 Heitfeldt, UlrichM605:33:32,0
24Laufschule Saarpfalz16:35:29
 Heuer, Kai-UweM554:58:21,0
 Theisohn, AndreasM455:37:45,0
 Klein, MartinM555:59:23,0

Mannschaften Frauen 2020

1Team leistungsdiagnostik.de14:14:14
 Rädisch, Anna-LenaW354:23:12,0
 Groß, RitaW454:54:58,0
 Weier, DonataW454:56:04,0
2Team leistungsdiagnostik.de 215:15:05
 Ziesel, KatharinaW605:04:10,0
 Steinbach, SabineW505:05:27,0
 Hunn, AnnetteW505:05:28,0
3LG Ultralauf15:17:50
 Faller, SylviaW554:46:03,0
 Piehlmeier, EvaW455:01:39,0
 Wiesner, KatrinW355:30:08,0
4Laufschule Saarpfalz15:19:44
 Braun, DanielaW404:58:21,0
 Zawar, UlrikeW555:06:02,0
 Morgenstern-Salm, AnnetteW505:15:21,0
5LSG Weiher15:49:24
 Manz, MartinaW504:55:41,0
 Simonis, SinaWU235:26:05,0
 Weser, SimoneW455:27:38,0
6TV Laubenheim 1883 e.V.18:17:58
 Peseschkian, CatherineW455:54:12,0
 Karakaya, ElifWU235:57:43,0
 Karakaya, AylaW456:26:03,0

   
© Rodgau-Lauftreff e.V.