Anmelden

zurück zur Ergebnisliste

Bitte das Jahr wählen: 

Mannschaften Männer 2019

1Team leistungsdiagnostik.de10:50:21
 Klingenberger, ThomasM403:25:47,0
 Kupferer, ReinerM453:40:40,0
 Tomaschewski, BorisM453:43:54,0
2LG Ultralauf11:14:27
 Meinke, MarkusM403:29:03,0
 Jancker, Hans-DieterM653:51:49,0
 Daum, StefanM453:53:35,0
3Willpower11:45:45
 Kowalski, SaschaM353:53:37,0
 Künzig, ManuelM353:53:45,0
 Zehetleitner, ChristophM403:58:23,0
4Team Icehouse e.V.12:01:42
 Eichmüller, HansM553:43:47,0
 Burger, FrankM554:06:43,0
 Burger, RüdigerM554:11:12,0
5LSG Karlsruhe12:15:20
 Menzel, HaraldM403:55:45,0
 Bajadzic, JaskoM454:02:05,0
 Bartmus, UdoM454:17:30,0
6#twitterlauftreff12:18:29
 Aigmüller, GunterM553:40:17,0
 Campbell, SebastianMHK4:09:58,0
 Kiesewetter, SvenM454:28:14,0
7Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V.12:27:05
 Armenat, MartinM353:46:56,0
 Ernst, MarcelMHK3:55:31,0
 Bilek, MarcelMHK4:44:38,0
8LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam12:28:46
 Merrbach, FrankM353:03:34,0
 Rudolph, MartinM554:26:34,0
 Beckmann, MichaelM504:58:38,0
9Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei12:37:30
 Zwilling, ThomasM503:59:16,0
 Stüker, AndreasMHK4:04:03,0
 Maywald, ChristianMHK4:34:11,0
10VfL Ostelsheim13:02:19
 Moser, ThiloM503:52:58,0
 Held, VolkerM504:31:26,0
 Kaupp, PeterM504:37:55,0
11LG Ultralauf 213:12:34
 Berger, FranzM504:12:10,0
 Haake, KlausM504:22:47,0
 Hübner, PeterM554:37:37,0
12Spiridon Frankfurt13:20:21
 Buch, OliverMHK4:20:55,0
 Markus, LutzM554:28:52,0
 Esser, LotharM554:30:34,0
13RLT Rodgau13:21:28
 Fischer, ThomasM504:15:20,0
 Müller, MarkusM504:21:50,0
 Gärtner, MichelM404:44:18,0
14LT Florstadt13:46:35
 Höller, SvenMHK3:55:32,0
 Predki, DirkM554:55:31,0
 Lamberz, EdgarM554:55:32,0
15Team leistungsdiagnostik.de 214:31:19
 Rieckmann, MartinM504:07:06,0
 Spiegelhalter, FrankM504:53:48,0
 Schwiese, DominikMHK5:30:25,0
16Marathon-Team Ketsch14:36:19
 Mangonaux, HerueM454:37:43,0
 Carlin, FrankM554:55:19,0
 Hildenbrand, ChristianM505:03:17,0
17LG Seligenstadt14:46:43
 Ott, AlexanderMHK4:40:44,0
 Schipper, DieterM604:42:48,0
 Schneider, HolgerM505:23:11,0
18LG Ultralauf 314:55:09
 Gärtner, HilmarM504:45:45,0
 Mantel, KlausM554:58:07,0
 Piehlmeier, GuidoM605:11:17,0
19100 Marathon Club14:55:26
 Kiene, MichaelM454:07:39,0
 Heitfeldt, UlrichM605:23:07,0
 Kortyka, JoachimM605:24:40,0
20Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon15:24:55
 Weinsheimer, LeopoldMHK4:05:49,0
 Voca, HarryM354:52:30,0
 Ilievics, AndréM456:26:36,0
21TSV Lichtenwald15:32:50
 Guggenmos, DanielM354:38:28,0
 Damaschke, ThomasM555:06:39,0
 Schneider, JörgM605:47:43,0
22EK Schwaikheim15:56:22
 Sommer, MichaelM553:32:54,0
 Höschele, JochenM505:41:07,0
 Herzberg, JürgenM556:42:21,0
23LG Ultralauf 416:12:25
 Holzleitner, FranzM655:12:38,0
 Faller, FranzM455:26:25,0
 Damm, HansM655:33:22,0

Mannschaften Frauen 2019

1LG Ultralauf13:18:01
 Gölz, SusanneW353:42:33,0
 Faller, SylviaW504:40:04,0
 Piehlmeier, EvaW454:55:24,0
2Team leistungsdiagnostik.de14:30:44
 Frank, MonaWHK4:07:36,0
 Groß, RitaW455:09:03,0
 Weier, DonataW455:14:05,0
3100 Marathon Club17:30:47
 Kuhn, SylkeW454:13:52,0
 Fender, BirgitW556:09:49,0
 Kortyka, SaraWHK7:07:06,0
4Laufschule Saarpfalz17:55:11
 Morgenstern-Salm, AnnetteW455:43:13,0
 Müller-Oberinger, ManuelaW406:05:52,0
 Eibel, SybilleW456:06:06,0

   
© Rodgau-Lauftreff e.V.